×
Matches
Streams
15
Nov
16
Nov
16
Nov
18
Nov
19
Nov
Calendar
Configure
Load more content

Europe Minor Closed Qualifier - PGL Major Krakow 2017

16 May 2017 - 19 May 2017
Counter-Strike: Global Offensive
, European Union

EU Qual.

16 May 2017 - 19 May 2017
, European Union

Matches

2017-05-19 Space Soldiers vs. Dignitas 0-1
2017-05-19 Heroic vs. Fnatic Academy 0-1
2017-05-19 Team Kinguin vs. Tricked Esport 1-0
2017-05-19 BIG vs. Fnatic Academy 1-0
2017-05-19 LDLC vs. Dignitas 1-0
2017-05-19 Tricked Esport vs. iGame.com 0-1
2017-05-19 Heroic vs. Red Reserve 1-0
2017-05-19 NiP Gaming vs. Space Soldiers 0-1
2017-05-19 Team Kinguin vs. Outlaws 1-0
2017-05-18 Team Kinguin vs. Fnatic Academy 0-1

Swiss Group

Standings standings

# Team M W L T OW OL RW RL RD P
1 Envyus 3 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 3 3
2 PENTA Sports 3 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 3 3
3 BIG 4 3 1 0 0 0 3 1 2 3
4 LDLC 4 3 1 0 0 0 3 1 2 3
5 iGame.com 4 3 1 0 0 0 3 1 2 3
6 Team Kinguin 5 3 2 0 0 0 3 2 1 3
7 Fnatic Academy 5 3 2 0 0 0 3 2 1 3
8 Dignitas 5 3 2 0 0 0 3 2 1 3
9 Space Soldiers 5 2 3 0 0 0 2 3 -1 2
10 Heroic 5 2 3 0 0 0 2 3 -1 2
11 Tricked Esport 5 2 3 0 0 0 2 3 -1 2
12 NiP Gaming 4 1 3 0 0 0 1 3 -2 1
13 Outlaws 4 1 3 0 0 0 1 3 -2 1
14 Red Reserve 4 1 3 0 0 0 1 3 -2 1
15 Epsilon 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 3 -3 0
16 North Academy 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 3 -3 0

Standings matches

2017-05-19 20:40 Space Soldiers vs. Dignitas 0-1
2017-05-19 20:40 Heroic vs. Fnatic Academy 0-1
2017-05-19 20:40 Team Kinguin vs. Tricked Esport 1-0
2017-05-19 19:00 BIG vs. Fnatic Academy 1-0
2017-05-19 19:00 LDLC vs. Dignitas 1-0
2017-05-19 19:00 Tricked Esport vs. iGame.com 0-1
2017-05-19 19:00 Heroic vs. Red Reserve 1-0
2017-05-19 19:00 NiP Gaming vs. Space Soldiers 0-1
2017-05-19 19:00 Team Kinguin vs. Outlaws 1-0
2017-05-18 22:55 Team Kinguin vs. Fnatic Academy 0-1
2017-05-18 22:55 Heroic vs. iGame.com 0-1
2017-05-18 22:55 LDLC vs. Outlaws 1-0
2017-05-18 22:55 Red Reserve vs. Dignitas 0-1
2017-05-18 22:50 Envyus vs. Tricked Esport 1-0
2017-05-18 22:50 BIG vs. PENTA Sports 0-1
2017-05-18 22:50 Space Soldiers vs. North Academy 1-0
2017-05-18 22:50 NiP Gaming vs. Epsilon 1-0
2017-05-18 21:25 Team Kinguin vs. Space Soldiers 1-0
2017-05-18 21:25 BIG vs. iGame.com 1-0
2017-05-18 21:25 Envyus vs. Outlaws 1-0
2017-05-18 21:25 Heroic vs. Epsilon 1-0
2017-05-18 21:25 PENTA Sports vs. Fnatic Academy 1-0
2017-05-18 21:25 Tricked Esport vs. Dignitas 1-0
2017-05-18 21:25 LDLC vs. North Academy 1-0
2017-05-18 21:20 NiP Gaming vs. Red Reserve 0-1
2017-05-18 19:15 BIG vs. North Academy 1-0
2017-05-18 19:00 Heroic vs. Outlaws 0-1
2017-05-18 19:00 NiP Gaming vs. iGame.com 0-1
2017-05-18 19:00 Team Kinguin vs. Dignitas 0-1
2017-05-18 19:00 Space Soldiers vs. Tricked Esport 0-1
2017-05-18 19:00 LDLC vs. Fnatic Academy 0-1
2017-05-18 19:00 Epsilon vs. PENTA Sports 0-1
2017-05-18 19:00 Envyus vs. Red Reserve 1-0

Europe Minor Qualifier overview

Information

Format