×
Matches
Streams
19
Oct
20
Oct
19
Oct
20
Oct
21
Oct
24
Oct
25
Oct
26
Oct
07
Nov
08
Nov
Calendar
Configure

Tournaments open for registration

Load more content

Europe Minor Closed Qualifier - PGL Major Krakow 2017

16 May 2017 - 19 May 2017
Counter-Strike: Global Offensive
, European Union

EU Qual.

16 May 2017 - 19 May 2017
, European Union

Matches

2017-05-19 Space Soldiers vs. dignitas 0-1
2017-05-19 Heroic vs. Fnatic Academy 0-1
2017-05-19 Team Kinguin vs. Tricked 1-0
2017-05-19 BIG vs. Fnatic Academy 1-0
2017-05-19 LDLC vs. dignitas 1-0
2017-05-19 Tricked vs. iGame.com 0-1
2017-05-19 Heroic vs. Red Reserve 1-0
2017-05-19 NiP Gaming vs. Space Soldiers 0-1
2017-05-19 Team Kinguin vs. Outlaws 1-0
2017-05-18 Team Kinguin vs. Fnatic Academy 0-1

Swiss Group

Standings standings

# Team M W L T OW OL RW RL RD P
1 EnVyUs 3 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 3 3
2 PENTA Sports 3 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 3 3
3 BIG 4 3 1 0 0 0 3 1 2 3
4 LDLC 4 3 1 0 0 0 3 1 2 3
5 iGame.com 4 3 1 0 0 0 3 1 2 3
6 Team Kinguin 5 3 2 0 0 0 3 2 1 3
7 Fnatic Academy 5 3 2 0 0 0 3 2 1 3
8 dignitas 5 3 2 0 0 0 3 2 1 3
9 Space Soldiers 5 2 3 0 0 0 2 3 -1 2
10 Heroic 5 2 3 0 0 0 2 3 -1 2
11 Tricked 5 2 3 0 0 0 2 3 -1 2
12 NiP Gaming 4 1 3 0 0 0 1 3 -2 1
13 Outlaws 4 1 3 0 0 0 1 3 -2 1
14 Red Reserve 4 1 3 0 0 0 1 3 -2 1
15 Epsilon 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 3 -3 0
16 North Academy 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 3 -3 0

Standings matches

2017-05-19 20:40 Space Soldiers vs. dignitas 0-1
2017-05-19 20:40 Heroic vs. Fnatic Academy 0-1
2017-05-19 20:40 Team Kinguin vs. Tricked 1-0
2017-05-19 19:00 BIG vs. Fnatic Academy 1-0
2017-05-19 19:00 LDLC vs. dignitas 1-0
2017-05-19 19:00 Tricked vs. iGame.com 0-1
2017-05-19 19:00 Heroic vs. Red Reserve 1-0
2017-05-19 19:00 NiP Gaming vs. Space Soldiers 0-1
2017-05-19 19:00 Team Kinguin vs. Outlaws 1-0
2017-05-18 22:55 Team Kinguin vs. Fnatic Academy 0-1
2017-05-18 22:55 Heroic vs. iGame.com 0-1
2017-05-18 22:55 LDLC vs. Outlaws 1-0
2017-05-18 22:55 Red Reserve vs. dignitas 0-1
2017-05-18 22:50 EnVyUs vs. Tricked 1-0
2017-05-18 22:50 BIG vs. PENTA Sports 0-1
2017-05-18 22:50 Space Soldiers vs. North Academy 1-0
2017-05-18 22:50 NiP Gaming vs. Epsilon 1-0
2017-05-18 21:25 Team Kinguin vs. Space Soldiers 1-0
2017-05-18 21:25 BIG vs. iGame.com 1-0
2017-05-18 21:25 EnVyUs vs. Outlaws 1-0
2017-05-18 21:25 Heroic vs. Epsilon 1-0
2017-05-18 21:25 PENTA Sports vs. Fnatic Academy 1-0
2017-05-18 21:25 Tricked vs. dignitas 1-0
2017-05-18 21:25 LDLC vs. North Academy 1-0
2017-05-18 21:20 NiP Gaming vs. Red Reserve 0-1
2017-05-18 19:15 BIG vs. North Academy 1-0
2017-05-18 19:00 Heroic vs. Outlaws 0-1
2017-05-18 19:00 NiP Gaming vs. iGame.com 0-1
2017-05-18 19:00 Team Kinguin vs. dignitas 0-1
2017-05-18 19:00 Space Soldiers vs. Tricked 0-1
2017-05-18 19:00 LDLC vs. Fnatic Academy 0-1
2017-05-18 19:00 Epsilon vs. PENTA Sports 0-1
2017-05-18 19:00 EnVyUs vs. Red Reserve 1-0

Europe Minor Qualifier overview

Information

Format